• Overall Trend


  • Search for Industry




Page:
Ordering by:
Insurance—Specialty0.922.68%6.01%1.0-15.63.5221.719.7%15.851.0
Financial Conglomerates1.062.24%9.82%1.0-30.881.1916.5318.93%9.092.0
Insurance—Reinsurance1.144.45%2.75%0.8-17.711.4932.5428.73%15.233.0
Waste Management1.012.59%5.54%0.88-8.397.0722.014.9%29.214.0
Discount Stores1.01.86%18.21%1.0-10.887.1216.9411.7%28.95.0
REIT—Mortgage0.939.31%5.28%0.12-18.781.0287.5215.53%27.126.0
REIT—Industrial0.923.68%4.51%0.64-13.095.252.311.2%50.187.0
Banks—Regional1.052.99%10.16%0.51-38.60.2210.3716.59%7.278.0
Conglomerates1.042.75%5.23%0.92-31.310.9317.078.0%30.639.0
Rental & Leasing Services1.021.67%6.13%0.75-12.4811.264.4184.26%36.9410.0
Semiconductors1.011.75%10.13%0.88-25.526.1425.938.45%52.8611.0
Mortgage Finance0.967.99%7.8%-0.25-42.180.0966.0679.44%16.3412.0
Utilities—Independent Power Producers0.771.69%19.2%1.0-35.66.2226.04-3.75%31.7613.0
Aluminum1.042.86%5.74%0.5-46.970.5320.9815.14%42.914.0
Credit Services0.991.87%7.07%0.81-34.850.9713.9737.84%16.6915.0
Semiconductor Equipment & Materials1.061.6%12.35%0.93-31.955.5626.610.14%50.3216.0
Specialty Retail1.013.62%2.27%0.81-25.32.823.416.16%27.0517.0
Asset Management1.024.7%6.78%0.64-34.870.8358.97-1.23%44.7118.0
Farm Products0.982.08%7.03%0.8-26.311.1917.6614.04%45.1419.0
Copper1.142.49%11.02%0.7-58.530.6320.913.73%46.0720.0
Beverages—Wineries & Distilleries0.991.95%10.0%0.9-19.235.3539.996.35%46.5821.0
Residential Construction1.013.14%4.89%0.72-29.211.6721.5-3.7%60.8422.0
Building Materials1.051.78%7.55%0.88-32.760.9116.979.14%47.6623.0
Utilities—Renewable0.893.46%3.6%0.83-26.52.2346.07-20.49%30.5224.0
Drug Manufacturers—General1.023.05%4.0%0.82-19.421.8542.325.5%40.6625.0
Paper & Paper Products0.992.53%6.21%0.9-38.380.2814.432.1%39.7126.0
Integrated Freight & Logistics0.992.58%5.08%0.83-28.041.0534.221.5%35.827.0
Industrial Distribution1.072.24%4.14%0.9-18.232.34119.739.01%45.5928.0
Real Estate—Development0.983.04%8.88%0.88-32.340.9104.05-90.56%28.229.0
Electronic Components0.992.01%6.71%0.89-24.73.017.156.24%47.7630.0
Advertising Agencies1.062.48%6.65%0.67-36.920.8425.556.18%18.0931.0
Tobacco1.034.78%3.06%0.9-47.95-0.1160.894.02%17.4732.0
Financial Data & Stock Exchanges1.031.59%5.61%0.79-9.010.5427.610.46%19.2533.0
Beverages—Non-Alcoholic1.022.61%3.39%1.0-28.810.6242.738.49%31.9234.0
Packaging & Containers0.992.41%5.23%0.65-27.171.0424.177.1%39.4435.0
Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery1.032.28%4.19%0.94-33.071.1410.346.49%38.2636.0
Real Estate Services0.82.3%9.6%0.71-35.790.611.36-8.18%38.6237.0
Other Industrial Metals & Mining1.012.74%8.11%0.78-56.960.4916.47-7.65%42.3938.0
REIT—Specialty0.953.28%4.7%0.43-22.482.1460.982.91%17.9439.0
Specialty Chemicals1.02.16%4.96%0.8-28.791.4926.992.96%44.5240.0
Healthcare Plans1.011.54%7.73%0.75-8.2510.5516.158.18%34.8241.0
Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances0.992.33%4.38%0.75-40.290.6729.287.79%41.6642.0
Other Precious Metals & Mining1.142.64%12.04%0.75-58.20.3934.1411.61%52.7543.0
Medical Instruments & Supplies1.01.1%5.02%0.92-13.128.1819.569.56%51.1544.0
Communication Equipment1.052.17%8.53%0.5-23.431.3228.894.37%31.145.0
Gold1.031.09%12.86%0.75-64.60.614.1215.61%56.7546.0
REIT—Office0.923.3%2.74%0.75-31.660.7466.232.46%44.4947.0
Insurance—Property & Casualty1.022.67%3.63%0.77-14.272.0757.771.63%22.0748.0
Insurance—Life1.043.27%4.24%0.89-26.670.533.17-95.22%8.0149.0
Marine Shipping0.932.17%0.64%0.75-45.530.8721.2913.48%41.8250.0
REIT—Residential0.912.85%1.38%1.0-17.032.45-131.87-349.81%47.0151.0
Insurance—Diversified1.064.29%5.17%0.62-25.330.56-43.82-69.04%9.6952.0
Footwear & Accessories1.01.59%4.75%1.0-35.491.7334.138.81%43.6653.0
Tools & Accessories0.992.2%3.74%0.75-4.455.7829.09-7.56%40.9254.0
Building Products & Equipment1.031.76%3.5%0.83-23.932.8833.1210.24%46.2255.0
Confectioners1.021.85%2.15%1.0-13.53.2138.17.78%42.3156.0
Utilities—Diversified1.034.27%3.16%0.6-29.080.623.133.15%21.757.0
Capital Markets1.022.08%4.9%0.7-40.690.491.6928.15%17.7258.0
Staffing & Employment Services1.012.95%3.92%0.62-10.525.9847.187.05%32.6659.0
Packaged Foods1.022.24%5.05%0.75-26.691.0236.975.78%44.5860.0
Insurance Brokers1.082.25%2.59%0.67-7.049.5528.7414.01%31.8261.0
Personal Services0.972.27%8.4%1.0-42.751.0136.79-30.32%25.5262.0
Lumber & Wood Production0.926.49%0.0%0.0-18.725.2432.213.08%70.2563.0
Chemicals0.992.37%4.43%0.71-29.820.9424.631.33%47.764.0
Restaurants1.092.22%9.61%0.64-12.213.2342.67-14.67%-7.6265.0
Consulting Services0.981.53%5.93%0.58-10.837.2229.068.13%31.0666.0
Utilities—Regulated Electric0.994.01%2.18%0.8-17.391.26124.23-390.88%26.5167.0
Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing1.033.04%4.51%0.75-40.980.1831.81-6.74%34.7668.0
Internet Content & Information0.980.97%9.35%0.8-20.823.732.98-1.68%64.6469.0
Computer Hardware0.942.32%5.47%0.5-44.331.2426.6-4.54%27.1170.0
Oil & Gas Integrated1.053.79%3.48%0.55-46.950.0128.463.7%40.0171.0
Software—Infrastructure0.972.02%6.0%0.75-17.893.7230.7-0.47%40.9372.0
Household & Personal Products1.021.79%4.19%0.91-21.591.6429.671.92%34.6873.0
Utilities—Regulated Gas0.963.84%4.06%0.5-19.760.5134.79-4.17%30.7474.0
Software—Application1.01.54%3.39%0.79-15.28.1142.259.51%51.9775.0
Telecom Services0.934.3%3.98%0.32-38.560.2324.223.87%35.076.0
Medical Care Facilities0.961.3%4.92%0.75-25.81.2315.246.81%33.8777.0
REIT—Healthcare Facilities0.954.97%1.05%0.3-27.620.6377.883.82%46.1478.0
Real Estate—Diversified0.923.17%3.69%0.88-30.060.14130.7-49.0%40.7279.0
Utilities—Regulated Water1.03.51%2.06%0.62-16.271.9835.9-2.67%26.5580.0
Medical Devices1.011.51%2.54%0.81-23.363.5933.948.5%50.0281.0
Security & Protection Services1.01.4%10.34%0.5-12.442.6922.018.76%41.4682.0
Oil & Gas Midstream1.016.31%2.78%0.38-57.42-0.1355.893.36%25.8383.0
Gambling1.062.64%2.37%0.0-43.71.3103.346.69%68.1284.0
Information Technology Services0.961.69%4.95%0.78-30.231.6727.31-25.88%40.2485.0
Home Improvement Retail1.062.07%4.32%0.4-30.211.8153.8719.74%26.386.0
Specialty Industrial Machinery1.061.94%5.4%0.7-34.411.0525.8-0.47%43.2787.0
Beverages—Brewers1.011.74%6.48%0.7-35.960.3417.760.36%40.3788.0
Education & Training Services1.082.44%0.0%1.0-74.470.2434.2140.62%66.4289.0
Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & Generic1.01.62%3.38%0.55-37.81.0247.1647.17%51.6190.0
Auto Manufacturers1.013.56%6.35%0.44-44.250.0734.42-7.12%33.4291.0
REIT—Diversified0.974.49%3.93%0.42-31.960.0461.92-51.75%54.292.0
Health Information Services0.930.93%0.0%1.0-26.13.3817.4510.44%34.1893.0
Trucking0.981.15%2.04%1.0-38.260.4214.5413.95%52.8894.0
Specialty Business Services0.981.35%4.8%0.5-18.645.5319.8212.72%46.9695.0
Biotechnology1.180.03%0.0%1.0-48.097.877.19.57%90.9596.0
REIT—Retail1.034.75%2.27%0.35-46.3-0.0374.920.34%41.5697.0
Scientific & Technical Instruments1.051.47%1.18%0.88-30.223.1323.996.79%65.7698.0
Engineering & Construction1.042.45%4.17%0.64-42.230.5128.93-20.49%31.7299.0
Broadcasting1.012.36%4.33%0.39-46.51-0.0430.010.68%40.99100.0
Infrastructure Operations1.033.5%0.88%-0.5-18.471.724.17-1.8%16.26101.0
Lodging0.991.38%9.19%0.8-27.021.0720.09-89.68%3.25102.0
Auto Parts1.042.17%7.03%0.45-42.910.2919.9-4.85%37.81103.0
Banks—Diversified1.033.34%4.04%0.53-40.310.0319.37-462.56%6.17104.0
Electrical Equipment & Parts1.021.54%5.5%0.83-40.870.87-8.64-277.47%42.79105.0
Consumer Electronics0.991.55%5.36%0.71-31.432.319.76-13.04%43.06106.0
Entertainment1.051.36%5.37%0.1-11.942.9925.41-0.85%27.14107.0
Agricultural Inputs0.952.16%1.55%0.3-46.880.3820.4310.67%42.14108.0
Silver0.930.71%0.0%0.5-51.661.3413.0922.74%74.79109.0
Business Equipment & Supplies1.011.83%2.48%0.75-30.820.5126.363.99%44.46110.0
Aerospace & Defense1.061.7%4.84%0.78-32.760.8928.29-37.6%25.11111.0
Apparel Manufacturing0.972.44%2.27%0.08-35.820.1128.172.83%34.65112.0
REIT—Hotel & Motel0.974.11%5.29%0.0-37.33-0.0744.02-162.55%47.38113.0
Pharmaceutical Retailers1.02.18%2.82%0.5-53.17-0.0426.76-11.12%28.81114.0
Internet Retail0.970.66%1.61%0.12-38.642.7414.3418.28%24.61115.0
Leisure0.911.88%4.4%0.58-37.011.48-69.21-179.71%44.14116.0
Luxury Goods1.111.92%4.98%0.28-35.891.2129.69-8.65%49.05117.0
Steel1.041.9%2.35%0.42-54.060.2417.27-19.8%40.75118.0
Pollution & Treatment Controls1.021.69%0.0%0.0-58.510.19-20.5351.32%29.42119.0
Electronic Gaming & Multimedia0.950.8%3.73%0.62-32.512.1115.111.16%64.68120.0
Oil & Gas Drilling1.073.85%6.03%-0.5-72.45-0.455.05-115.88%57.86121.0
Apparel Retail1.131.6%6.09%0.58-28.461.0226.44-15.26%29.21122.0
Textile Manufacturing1.031.4%1.53%1.0-45.94-0.0713.1714.03%43.45123.0
Publishing1.062.66%2.02%0.25-29.431.2235.320.81%49.48124.0
Food Distribution0.982.68%2.16%0.12-31.540.3338.0-128.98%18.77125.0
Railroads1.011.47%3.71%0.62-37.950.612.43-68.8%33.87126.0
Oil & Gas E&P1.021.65%1.69%0.42-62.15-0.0313.384.39%41.82127.0
Diagnostics & Research1.021.0%2.86%0.640.34-281.0616.0515.71%48.07128.0
Grocery Stores0.992.44%2.48%0.4-42.690.1586.75-22.29%26.56129.0
Recreational Vehicles1.072.15%3.44%0.25-50.01-0.1123.95-3.62%23.68130.0
Oil & Gas Equipment & Services1.161.29%1.38%0.25-69.08-0.3611.659.49%41.68131.0
Medical Distribution1.081.79%3.59%0.33-51.980.0827.61-15.54%13.0132.0
Resorts & Casinos1.130.9%0.0%0.67-39.620.9923.5-97.9%18.93133.0
Metal Fabrication0.971.29%2.1%0.0-52.97-0.1426.46-366.06%36.42134.0
Department Stores1.071.58%3.1%0.14-53.490.4621.93-304.82%25.26135.0
Solar1.30.44%0.0%0.0-67.920.7-183.2-2.35%38.99136.0
Airports & Air Services1.032.32%3.73%0.17-39.570.3623.8-78.32%25.08nan
Travel Services0.971.7%8.7%0.17-42.250.388.03-64.51%16.03nan
Airlines1.051.2%13.15%0.5-55.810.246.84-240.94%13.51nan